SG Glücksbrunn Schweina e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Spielplan        

SSo, 14.07.2019  14:30
Testspiele - Moorgrundpokal Vorrunde
FSV LeimbachFSV Leimbach3 : 9SGG SchweinaSGG Schweina 
SSo, 21.07.2019  16:30
Testspiele - Moorgrundpokal Vorrunde
GumpelstadtGumpelstadt2 : 11SGG SchweinaSGG Schweina 
SSo, 21.07.2019  19:00
Testspiele - Test
Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad Salzungen1 : 7SGG SchweinaSGG Schweina 
SSa, 27.07.2019  15:00
Testspiele
SV 1921 WalldorfSV 1921 Walldorf0 : 6SGG SchweinaSGG Schweina 
SSo, 28.07.2019  19:00
Testspiele - Test
FSG HohenrodaFSG Hohenroda3 : 4SGG SchweinaSGG Schweina 
NSo, 04.08.2019  15:00
Landesklasse St. 3 - 1.ST
Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad Salzungen1 : 0SGG SchweinaSGG Schweina
NSa, 10.08.2019  15:00
Thüringenpokal - 1.R
SGG SchweinaSGG Schweina1 : 4FSV MartinrodaFSV Martinroda 
NSa, 17.08.2019  15:00
Landesklasse St. 3 - 2.ST
SGG SchweinaSGG Schweina1 : 2FSV ViernauFSV Viernau
SSo, 25.08.2019  14:30
Landesklasse St. 3 - 3.ST
SV Borsch 1925SV Borsch 19252 : 3SGG SchweinaSGG Schweina
SSa, 31.08.2019  15:00
Landesklasse St. 3 - 4.ST
SGG SchweinaSGG Schweina2 : 0St.-HallenbergSt.-Hallenberg
SSa, 14.09.2019  15:00
Landesklasse St. 3 - 5.ST
1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 061 : 4SGG SchweinaSGG Schweina
NSa, 21.09.2019  15:00
Landesklasse St. 3 - 6.ST
SGG SchweinaSGG Schweina1 : 2SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpfer SV 07
USo, 29.09.2019  15:00
Landesklasse St. 3 - 7.ST
Fahner HöheFahner Höhe3 : 3SGG SchweinaSGG Schweina
SSo, 06.10.2019  16:00
Landesklasse St. 3 - 8.ST
HildburghausenHildburghausen0 : 2SGG SchweinaSGG Schweina
USa, 19.10.2019  15:00
Landesklasse St. 3 - 9.ST
SG SV 08 SteinachSG SV 08 Steinach2 : 2SGG SchweinaSGG Schweina
USa, 26.10.2019  14:00
Landesklasse St. 3 - 10.ST
SGG SchweinaSGG Schweina0 : 0FC EisenachFC Eisenach
SSa, 02.11.2019  14:00
Landesklasse St. 3 - 11.ST
FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen1 : 2SGG SchweinaSGG Schweina
NSa, 09.11.2019  14:00
Landesklasse St. 3 - 12.ST
SGG SchweinaSGG Schweina1 : 3FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal
Sa, 16.11.2019  14:00
Landesklasse St. 3 - 13.ST
GospenrodaGospenroda : SGG SchweinaSGG Schweina 
Sa, 23.11.2019  14:00
Landesklasse St. 3 - 14.ST
SGG SchweinaSGG Schweina : FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha 
Sa, 30.11.2019  14:00
Landesklasse St. 3 - 15.ST
VFL MeiningenVFL Meiningen : SGG SchweinaSGG Schweina 
Sa, 29.02.2020  14:00
Landesklasse St. 3 - 16.ST
SGG SchweinaSGG Schweina : Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad Salzungen 
Sa, 07.03.2020  14:00
Landesklasse St. 3 - 17.ST
FSV ViernauFSV Viernau : SGG SchweinaSGG Schweina 
Sa, 14.03.2020  14:00
Landesklasse St. 3 - 18.ST
SGG SchweinaSGG Schweina : SV Borsch 1925SV Borsch 1925 
Sa, 21.03.2020  14:00
Landesklasse St. 3 - 19.ST
St.-HallenbergSt.-Hallenberg : SGG SchweinaSGG Schweina 
Sa, 28.03.2020  15:00
Landesklasse St. 3 - 20.ST
SGG SchweinaSGG Schweina : 1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06 
So, 05.04.2020  15:00
Landesklasse St. 3 - 21.ST
SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpfer SV 07 : SGG SchweinaSGG Schweina 
Sa, 18.04.2020  15:00
Landesklasse St. 3 - 22.ST
SGG SchweinaSGG Schweina : Fahner HöheFahner Höhe 
Sa, 25.04.2020  15:00
Landesklasse St. 3 - 23.ST
SGG SchweinaSGG Schweina : HildburghausenHildburghausen 
Sa, 02.05.2020  15:00
Landesklasse St. 3 - 24.ST
SGG SchweinaSGG Schweina : SG SV 08 SteinachSG SV 08 Steinach 
Sa, 09.05.2020  15:00
Landesklasse St. 3 - 25.ST
FC EisenachFC Eisenach : SGG SchweinaSGG Schweina 
Sa, 16.05.2020  15:00
Landesklasse St. 3 - 26.ST
SGG SchweinaSGG Schweina : FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen 
So, 24.05.2020  15:00
Landesklasse St. 3 - 27.ST
FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal : SGG SchweinaSGG Schweina 
Sa, 30.05.2020  15:00
Landesklasse St. 3 - 28.ST
SGG SchweinaSGG Schweina : GospenrodaGospenroda 
Sa, 06.06.2020  15:00
Landesklasse St. 3 - 29.ST
FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha : SGG SchweinaSGG Schweina 
So, 14.06.2020  15:00
Landesklasse St. 3 - 30.ST
SGG SchweinaSGG Schweina : VFL MeiningenVFL Meiningen