SG Glücksbrunn Schweina e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 3        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FSV 06 Ohratal FSV 06 Ohratal 12   11 1 0     45 : 7   +38   34
2. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha FSV Wacker 03 Gotha 11   9 1 1     35 : 18   +17   28
3. SV Borsch 1925 SV Borsch 1925 12   9 1 2     31 : 16   +15   28
4. Hildburghausen Hildburghausen 12   7 0 5     26 : 20   +6   21
5. SG Herpfer SV 07 SG Herpfer SV 07 12   6 2 4     21 : 18   +3   20
6. FC Eisenach FC Eisenach 12   5 3 4     24 : 16   +8   18
7. SGG Schweina (A) SGG Schweina (A) 12   5 3 4     21 : 17   +4   18
8. St.-Hallenberg St.-Hallenberg 12   5 1 6     26 : 25   +1   16
9. VFL Meiningen (A) VFL Meiningen (A) 12   4 3 5     15 : 20   -5   15
10. FSV Viernau FSV Viernau 12   4 2 6     20 : 24   -4   14
11. SG SV 08 Steinach (N) SG SV 08 Steinach (N) 12   3 4 5     22 : 29   -7   13
12. 1. Suhler SV 06 (N) 1. Suhler SV 06 (N) 12   4 0 8     18 : 29   -11   12
13. Fahner Höhe Fahner Höhe 11   2 5 4     22 : 30   -8   11
14. Wacker Bad Salzungen Wacker Bad Salzungen 12   3 1 8     17 : 30   -13   10
15. FSV Waltershausen FSV Waltershausen 12   1 3 8     17 : 34   -17   6
16. Gospenroda (N) Gospenroda (N) 12   1 2 9     14 : 41   -27   5
12. Spieltag
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:00VFL MeiningenVFL Meiningen:GospenrodaGospenroda2 : 0 
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad Salzungen2 : 1 
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:001. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06:HildburghausenHildburghausen1 : 2 
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:00St.-HallenbergSt.-Hallenberg:SG SV 08 SteinachSG SV 08 Steinach2 : 3 
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:00FSV ViernauFSV Viernau:FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen4 : 2 
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:00SGG SchweinaSGG Schweina:FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal1 : 3
So, 10.11.2019  14:00SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpfer SV 07:Fahner HöheFahner Höhe1 : 1 
So, 10.11.2019  14:00SV Borsch 1925SV Borsch 1925:FC EisenachFC Eisenach1 : 0 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 16.11.2019  14:00Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad Salzungen:Fahner HöheFahner Höhe 
Sa, 16.11.2019  14:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:VFL MeiningenVFL Meiningen 
Sa, 16.11.2019  14:00GospenrodaGospenroda:SGG SchweinaSGG Schweina 
Sa, 16.11.2019  14:00FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal:FSV ViernauFSV Viernau 
Sa, 16.11.2019  14:00FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen:SV Borsch 1925SV Borsch 1925 
Sa, 16.11.2019  14:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:St.-HallenbergSt.-Hallenberg 
Sa, 16.11.2019  14:00SG SV 08 SteinachSG SV 08 Steinach:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06 
Sa, 16.11.2019  14:00HildburghausenHildburghausen:SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpfer SV 07 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan