SG Glücksbrunn Schweina e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel 2        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Kali Unterbreizbach Kali Unterbreizbach 11   10 1 0     58 : 13   +45   31
2. FSV Leimbach FSV Leimbach 12   8 4 0     37 : 10   +27   28
3. Kali Werra Tiefenort Kali Werra Tiefenort 12   9 1 2     34 : 10   +24   28
4. Völkershausen Völkershausen 12   7 3 2     40 : 25   +15   24
5. FC 02 Barchfeld FC 02 Barchfeld 11   7 1 3     42 : 25   +17   22
6. BWD Dermbach (A) BWD Dermbach (A) 11   6 1 4     23 : 19   +4   19
7. FSV Stadtlengsfeld (N) FSV Stadtlengsfeld (N) 12   5 1 6     32 : 39   -7   16
8. SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön 10   5 0 5     22 : 23   -1   15
9. SG Bremen/Rhön SG Bremen/Rhön 12   4 2 6     29 : 36   -7   14
10. Wacker Bad Salzungen II Wacker Bad Salzungen II 12   4 0 8     18 : 30   -12   12
11. SG Dorndorfer SV SG Dorndorfer SV 11   4 0 7     16 : 28   -12   12
12. SGG Schweina II SGG Schweina II 12   2 1 9     18 : 49   -31   7
13. SG SV 1901 Gehaus SG SV 1901 Gehaus 12   1 2 9     13 : 37   -24   5
14. TSV Grün-Weiß Sünna TSV Grün-Weiß Sünna 12   0 1 11     7 : 45   -38   1
12. Spieltag
Sa, 16.11.2019  14:00Kali Werra TiefenortKali Werra Tiefenort:SG SV 1901 GehausSG SV 1901 Gehaus2 : 0 
Sa, 16.11.2019  14:00FSV StadtlengsfeldFSV Stadtlengsfeld:VölkershausenVölkershausen1 : 4 
Sa, 16.11.2019  14:00FSV LeimbachFSV Leimbach:SG Dorndorfer SVSG Dorndorfer SV3 : 0  U   
Sa, 16.11.2019  14:00TSV Grün-Weiß SünnaTSV Grün-Weiß Sünna:SGG Schweina IISGG Schweina II2 : 2 
Sa, 16.11.2019  14:00Wacker Bad Salzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen II:BWD DermbachBWD Dermbach1 : 0 
Sa, 16.11.2019  14:00FC 02 BarchfeldFC 02 Barchfeld:SG Bremen/RhönSG Bremen/Rhön6 : 1 
So, 08.12.2019  14:00SG FSV Diedorf/RhönSG FSV Diedorf/Rhön:Kali UnterbreizbachKali Unterbreizbach 
13. Spieltag
So, 01.12.2019  14:00SG SV 1901 GehausSG SV 1901 Gehaus:FC 02 BarchfeldFC 02 Barchfeld 
So, 01.12.2019  14:00SG Bremen/RhönSG Bremen/Rhön:Wacker Bad Salzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen II 
So, 01.12.2019  14:00BWD DermbachBWD Dermbach:TSV Grün-Weiß SünnaTSV Grün-Weiß Sünna 
So, 01.12.2019  14:00SGG Schweina IISGG Schweina II:SG FSV Diedorf/RhönSG FSV Diedorf/Rhön 
So, 01.12.2019  14:00Kali UnterbreizbachKali Unterbreizbach:FSV LeimbachFSV Leimbach 
So, 01.12.2019  14:00SG Dorndorfer SVSG Dorndorfer SV:FSV StadtlengsfeldFSV Stadtlengsfeld 
So, 01.12.2019  14:00VölkershausenVölkershausen:Kali Werra TiefenortKali Werra Tiefenort 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan