SG Glücksbrunn Schweina e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel 2        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Kali Unterbreizbach Kali Unterbreizbach 6   5 1 0     30 : 7   +23   16
2. Kali Werra Tiefenort Kali Werra Tiefenort 7   5 0 2     20 : 7   +13   15
3. Völkershausen Völkershausen 6   4 1 1     25 : 14   +11   13
4. FC 02 Barchfeld FC 02 Barchfeld 6   4 0 2     22 : 12   +10   12
5. BWD Dermbach (A) BWD Dermbach (A) 7   4 0 3     14 : 15   -1   12
6. FSV Leimbach FSV Leimbach 5   3 2 0     12 : 5   +7   11
7. SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön 5   3 0 2     11 : 7   +4   9
8. Wacker Bad Salzungen II Wacker Bad Salzungen II 6   3 0 3     10 : 12   -2   9
9. SG Bremen/Rhön SG Bremen/Rhön 5   2 1 2     13 : 12   +1   7
10. FSV Stadtlengsfeld (N) FSV Stadtlengsfeld (N) 6   2 1 3     14 : 23   -9   7
11. SG SV 1901 Gehaus SG SV 1901 Gehaus 6   1 2 3     10 : 13   -3   5
12. SG Dorndorfer SV SG Dorndorfer SV 6   1 0 5     6 : 19   -13   3
13. SGG Schweina II SGG Schweina II 5   0 0 5     5 : 25   -20   0
14. TSV Grün-Weiß Sünna TSV Grün-Weiß Sünna 6   0 0 6     3 : 24   -21   0
8. Spieltag
Fr, 06.09.2019  18:30BWD DermbachBWD Dermbach:Kali Werra TiefenortKali Werra Tiefenort0 : 3 
Sa, 19.10.2019  15:00FC 02 BarchfeldFC 02 Barchfeld:SG Dorndorfer SVSG Dorndorfer SV 
So, 20.10.2019  15:00SG SV 1901 GehausSG SV 1901 Gehaus:Kali UnterbreizbachKali Unterbreizbach 
So, 20.10.2019  15:00SG Bremen/RhönSG Bremen/Rhön:SGG Schweina IISGG Schweina II 
So, 20.10.2019  15:00SG FSV Diedorf/RhönSG FSV Diedorf/Rhön:FSV LeimbachFSV Leimbach 
So, 20.10.2019  15:00TSV Grün-Weiß SünnaTSV Grün-Weiß Sünna:FSV StadtlengsfeldFSV Stadtlengsfeld 
So, 20.10.2019  15:00VölkershausenVölkershausen:Wacker Bad Salzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen II 
9. Spieltag
Fr, 25.10.2019  18:30VölkershausenVölkershausen:TSV Grün-Weiß SünnaTSV Grün-Weiß Sünna 
So, 27.10.2019  14:00Kali Werra TiefenortKali Werra Tiefenort:FSV LeimbachFSV Leimbach 
So, 27.10.2019  14:00FSV StadtlengsfeldFSV Stadtlengsfeld:SG FSV Diedorf/RhönSG FSV Diedorf/Rhön 
So, 27.10.2019  14:00BWD DermbachBWD Dermbach:SG Bremen/RhönSG Bremen/Rhön 
So, 27.10.2019  14:00SGG Schweina IISGG Schweina II:SG SV 1901 GehausSG SV 1901 Gehaus 
So, 27.10.2019  14:00Kali UnterbreizbachKali Unterbreizbach:FC 02 BarchfeldFC 02 Barchfeld 
So, 27.10.2019  14:00SG Dorndorfer SVSG Dorndorfer SV:Wacker Bad Salzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen II 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan