SG Glücksbrunn Schweina e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel 2        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Kali Unterbreizbach Kali Unterbreizbach 4   3 1 0     15 : 4   +11   10
2. FC 02 Barchfeld FC 02 Barchfeld 4   3 0 1     14 : 6   +8   9
3. Kali Werra Tiefenort Kali Werra Tiefenort 5   3 0 2     10 : 7   +3   9
4. BWD Dermbach (A) BWD Dermbach (A) 5   3 0 2     11 : 9   +2   9
5. Völkershausen Völkershausen 4   2 1 1     15 : 8   +7   7
6. SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön 3   2 0 1     7 : 5   +2   6
7. Wacker Bad Salzungen II Wacker Bad Salzungen II 4   2 0 2     9 : 9   +0   6
8. FSV Stadtlengsfeld (N) FSV Stadtlengsfeld (N) 4   2 0 2     10 : 14   -4   6
9. FSV Leimbach FSV Leimbach 3   1 2 0     5 : 4   +1   5
10. SG SV 1901 Gehaus SG SV 1901 Gehaus 4   1 1 2     6 : 7   -1   4
11. SG Bremen/Rhön SG Bremen/Rhön 3   1 1 1     5 : 6   -1   4
12. SG Dorndorfer SV SG Dorndorfer SV 4   1 0 3     6 : 14   -8   3
13. SGG Schweina II SGG Schweina II 3   0 0 3     4 : 12   -8   0
14. TSV Grün-Weiß Sünna TSV Grün-Weiß Sünna 4   0 0 4     2 : 14   -12   0
8. Spieltag
Fr, 06.09.2019  18:30BWD DermbachBWD Dermbach:Kali Werra TiefenortKali Werra Tiefenort0 : 3 
Sa, 19.10.2019  15:00FC 02 BarchfeldFC 02 Barchfeld:SG Dorndorfer SVSG Dorndorfer SV 
So, 20.10.2019  15:00SG SV 1901 GehausSG SV 1901 Gehaus:Kali UnterbreizbachKali Unterbreizbach 
So, 20.10.2019  15:00SG Bremen/RhönSG Bremen/Rhön:SGG Schweina IISGG Schweina II 
So, 20.10.2019  15:00SG FSV Diedorf/RhönSG FSV Diedorf/Rhön:FSV LeimbachFSV Leimbach 
So, 20.10.2019  15:00TSV Grün-Weiß SünnaTSV Grün-Weiß Sünna:FSV StadtlengsfeldFSV Stadtlengsfeld 
So, 20.10.2019  15:00VölkershausenVölkershausen:Wacker Bad Salzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen II 
9. Spieltag
Fr, 25.10.2019  18:30VölkershausenVölkershausen:TSV Grün-Weiß SünnaTSV Grün-Weiß Sünna 
So, 27.10.2019  14:00Kali Werra TiefenortKali Werra Tiefenort:FSV LeimbachFSV Leimbach 
So, 27.10.2019  14:00FSV StadtlengsfeldFSV Stadtlengsfeld:SG FSV Diedorf/RhönSG FSV Diedorf/Rhön 
So, 27.10.2019  14:00BWD DermbachBWD Dermbach:SG Bremen/RhönSG Bremen/Rhön 
So, 27.10.2019  14:00SGG Schweina IISGG Schweina II:SG SV 1901 GehausSG SV 1901 Gehaus 
So, 27.10.2019  14:00Kali UnterbreizbachKali Unterbreizbach:FC 02 BarchfeldFC 02 Barchfeld 
So, 27.10.2019  14:00SG Dorndorfer SVSG Dorndorfer SV:Wacker Bad Salzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen II 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan