1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 3 (2019/2020)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FSV 06 Ohratal | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 45 | : | 7 | +38 | 34 | ||||||
2. | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 40 | : | 21 | +19 | 34 | ||||||
3. | SV Borsch 1925 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 31 | : | 17 | +14 | 28 | ||||||
4. | Hildburghausen | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 30 | : | 22 | +8 | 25 | ||||||
5. | SG Herpfer SV 07 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 27 | : | 22 | +5 | 23 | ||||||
6. | SGG Schweina (A) | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 24 | : | 19 | +5 | 21 | ||||||
7. | St.-Hallenberg | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 28 | : | 25 | +3 | 20 | ||||||
8. | FC Eisenach | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 26 | : | 20 | +6 | 19 | ||||||
9. | Wacker Bad Salzungen | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 23 | : | 31 | -8 | 16 | ||||||
10. | FSV Viernau | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 21 | : | 25 | -4 | 15 | ||||||
11. | VFL Meiningen (A) | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 18 | : | 26 | -8 | 15 | ||||||
12. | SG SV 08 Steinach (N) | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 22 | : | 33 | -11 | 14 | ||||||
13. | 1. Suhler SV 06 (N) | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 20 | : | 31 | -11 | 14 | ||||||
14. | Fahner Höhe | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 23 | : | 35 | -12 | 12 | ||||||
15. | FSV Waltershausen | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 18 | : | 34 | -16 | 10 | ||||||
16. | Gospenroda (N) | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 17 | : | 45 | -28 | 6 |
23. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 25.04.2020 15:00 | FSV WaltershausenWaltershause | : | Gospenroda | ||||
Sa, 25.04.2020 15:00 | SG SV 08 SteinachSGSV08 | : | VFL MeiningenVFL Meininge | ||||
Sa, 25.04.2020 15:00 | FC Eisenach | : | FSV Wacker 03 GothaGotha | ||||
Sa, 25.04.2020 15:00 | Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker BaSa | : | FSV 06 OhratalOhratal | ||||
Sa, 25.04.2020 15:00 | 1. Suhler SV 06SSV 06 | : | St.-HallenbergSt.-Hb | ||||
Sa, 25.04.2020 15:00 | SGG Schweina | : | HildburghausenHibu | ||||
So, 26.04.2020 15:00 | SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpf | : | SV Borsch 1925SV Borsch | ||||
So, 26.04.2020 15:00 | Fahner Höhe | : | FSV Viernau | ||||
24. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 02.05.2020 15:00 | 1. Suhler SV 06SSV 06 | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker BaSa | ||||
Sa, 02.05.2020 15:00 | St.-HallenbergSt.-Hb | : | SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpf | ||||
Sa, 02.05.2020 15:00 | FSV Wacker 03 GothaGotha | : | FSV WaltershausenWaltershause | ||||
Sa, 02.05.2020 15:00 | VFL MeiningenVFL Meininge | : | FC Eisenach | ||||
Sa, 02.05.2020 15:00 | SGG Schweina | : | SG SV 08 SteinachSGSV08 | ||||
Sa, 02.05.2020 15:00 | FSV Viernau | : | HildburghausenHibu | ||||
So, 03.05.2020 15:00 | SV Borsch 1925SV Borsch | : | Fahner Höhe | ||||
So, 03.05.2020 15:00 | Gospenroda | : | FSV 06 OhratalOhratal |