1.Mannschaft : Thüringenliga (2017/2018)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nordhausen | 29 | 22 | 1 | 6 | 94 | : | 40 | +54 | 67 | ||||||
2. | FSV Martinroda | 29 | 18 | 3 | 8 | 75 | : | 43 | +32 | 57 | ||||||
3. | Geratal | 29 | 16 | 5 | 8 | 61 | : | 36 | +25 | 53 | ||||||
4. | Fahner Höhe | 29 | 14 | 6 | 9 | 51 | : | 39 | +12 | 48 | ||||||
5. | Eintracht Eisenberg | 29 | 14 | 5 | 10 | 43 | : | 41 | +2 | 47 | ||||||
6. | Heiligenstadt | 29 | 12 | 7 | 10 | 47 | : | 39 | +8 | 43 | ||||||
7. | Weida (N) | 29 | 10 | 11 | 8 | 70 | : | 48 | +22 | 41 | ||||||
8. | ZFC Meuselwitz II | 29 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 44 | : | 47 | -3 | 40 | ||||||
9. | Teistungen | 29 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 50 | : | 64 | -14 | 40 | ||||||
10. | Bad Langensalza (N) | 29 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 49 | : | 51 | -2 | 39 | ||||||
11. | SGG Schweina | 29 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 65 | : | 79 | -14 | 39 | ||||||
12. | SC 1903 Weimar | 29 | 11 | 5 | 13 | 56 | : | 52 | +4 | 38 | ||||||
13. | SV 1879 Ehrenhain | 29 | 8 | 7 | 14 | 40 | : | 60 | -20 | 31 | ||||||
14. | FC Eisenach | 29 | 7 | 8 | 14 | 38 | : | 62 | -24 | 29 | ||||||
15. | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha | 29 | 6 | 3 | 20 | 40 | : | 89 | -49 | 21 | ||||||
16. | FSV 06 Ohratal (N) | 29 | 2 | 8 | 19 | 34 | : | 67 | -33 | 14 |
29. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 09.06.2018 15:00 | Eintracht EisenbergEisenberg | : | Fahner Höhe | 1 : 0 | |||
Sa, 09.06.2018 15:00 | Teistungen | : | FSV MartinrodaMartinroda | 1 : 2 | |||
Sa, 09.06.2018 15:00 | Bad LangensalzaFSV Preußen | : | FSV Wacker 03 GothaGotha | 0 : 2 | |||
Sa, 09.06.2018 15:00 | SV 1879 EhrenhainEhrenhain | : | SGG Schweina | 4 : 1 | |||
Sa, 09.06.2018 15:00 | FC Eisenach | : | FSV 06 OhratalOhratal | 3 : 1 | |||
Sa, 09.06.2018 15:00 | HeiligenstadtH.-Stadt | : | ZFC Meuselwitz IIMeuselwitz II | 1 : 2 | |||
Sa, 09.06.2018 15:00 | Nordhausen | : | Weida | 5 : 3 | |||
Sa, 09.06.2018 15:00 | Geratal | : | SC 1903 WeimarWeimar | 5 : 1 | |||
30. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 16.06.2018 15:00 | SC 1903 WeimarWeimar | : | Eintracht EisenbergEisenberg | 2 : 1 | |||
Sa, 16.06.2018 15:00 | Weida | : | Geratal | 3 : 3 | |||
Sa, 16.06.2018 15:00 | ZFC Meuselwitz IIMeuselwitz II | : | Nordhausen | 5 : 1 | |||
Sa, 16.06.2018 15:00 | FSV 06 OhratalOhratal | : | HeiligenstadtH.-Stadt | 2 : 4 | |||
Sa, 16.06.2018 15:00 | SGG Schweina | : | FC Eisenach | 0 : 4 | |||
Sa, 16.06.2018 15:00 | FSV Wacker 03 GothaGotha | : | SV 1879 EhrenhainEhrenhain | 1 : 4 | |||
Sa, 16.06.2018 15:00 | FSV MartinrodaMartinroda | : | Bad LangensalzaFSV Preußen | 6 : 1 | |||
Sa, 16.06.2018 15:00 | Fahner Höhe | : | Teistungen | 3 : 0 |